Skip to Content
ancinec.jpg krizanic.jpg
President
Donna Ancinec
First Appointed: 9/10/2001
Term Expires: 12/31/2018
Vice President
Colleen Krizanic
First Elected: 6/8/1998
Term Expires: 12/31/2020
senia.jpg
Secretary
Lynne Senia
First Appointed: 9/8/2004
Term Expires: 12/31/2018
garcia.jpg
Treasurer
Ed Garcia
First Elected: 6/14/2004
Term Expires: 12/31/2022
Sauve.jpg
Trustee
Kevin Sauve
First Appointed: 11/23/2009
Term Expires: 12/31/2018


Trustee
Nadia Berry

First Elected: 11/8/2016
Term Expires: 12/31/2022

kaminsky  
Trustee
Sue Kaminsky
First Elected: 11/4/14
Term Expires: 12/31/2020
 
   
Back to top